Ex-Alunos

Ex-Alunos

 

 

Semestre 2018/2
ALINE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
BIANCA BELARDONY GOMES
CAMILA VIEIRA PINHEIRO
DAVI BEVILAQUA HEINZ
DIONATHAN STEIL SCHEID
ELIAS HEUKO DA SILVEIRA
FERNANDA CAZABONET RAMOS
GABRIEL MAIER COCCO
GIAN DIAS DE MELLO
HENRIQUE SILVEIRA EICHKOFF
JACQUELINE CHUMA BATISTELLA
LEONARDO SKREBSKY RICHTER
LUCAS BORGES TARONE
LUCAS PEDROSO RAMOS
LUIS PEDRO FROZ GONCALVES
MAIKON ANDRE WILGES MAKIMORE
MARCO ANTONIO LUFT
MICAEL MARCIO OLIVEIRA
NAIANI PESSOA MACHADO
ROBERTA CARVALHO MARQUES
RODRIGO DO CARMO OLIVEIRA
SANDRO NASCIMENTO VIANA
ZENIO FELIPE PEREIRA MARQUES
Semestre 2018/1
ALEXANDRE WELTER PREISSLER
ANGELO BOTEGA
BRUNA ALVES FELIPE
CLEITON LUCATEL
DEBORA PATRICIA FENSTERSEIFER BOTTURA
DIEGO PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS
GERSON EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA SENA
JOAO ALBERTO MACHIAVELLI
MAICON VENES PEREIRA
PHILIPE RANGEL DE SOUZA
Semestre 2017/2
ANA PAULA PERES LORENZONI
DIMAS ALA SCHUETZ
FELIPE DA CUNHA CARPES
JARLAN SOARES DA SILVA
JOAO PAULO DA SILVA BERNARDES
JOVANE FRUHAUF DA SILVA
LEANDRO COLOMBO MESCOLOTTI
LUCAS DIAS CANCIO
MATHEUS CORTEZ
NIWTON GABRIEL FELICIANI DOS SANTOS
PAULO CEZAR PIOVESAN VIANNA
PAULO ROBERTO DUARTE BELTRAN
RAFAEL MEISTER FERNANDES
WAGNER TURCHIELO GRUNDEMANN
Semestre 2017/1
ALEX ITCZAK
CAUA MELGAREJO MENDONCA
GUILHERME VIEIRA IBARGOYEN
JEFFERSON OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
KARINY SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
Semestre 2016/2
ANDRE ANTONIO ANTON
ARIAN RODRIGUES FAGUNDES
DJONATHAN LUIS FASSBINDER
GIOVANI MARCOS ZUANAZZI
JULIANO DA SILVA FAGUNDES
LUIZ ANTONIO DA SILVA JUNIOR
PAULO RICARDO FIUZA MARQUES
RAUL OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO
RENAN MEDKE
THEODORO DA SILVA RODRIGUES
Semestre 2016/1
FRANCIELE CRISTINA CAVALHEIRO BRIESCH
JOAO GUILHERME NIZER RAHMEIER
MICHAEL DOUGLAS COELHO DA SILVA
Semestre 2015/2
ALAN ALVES FERRIOLI
BENHUR GOULART VAZ
BRUNO BILLO FIORENZA
DANIEL LIMA LEMES
DIONATAN AVILA RANGEL
DIONATAS LONGARETTI
DOUGLAS SILVA NUNES FERREIRA
FREDERICO GOULART SOARES
JOHN JEFFERSON ANTUNES SALDANHA
LUCAS EDUARDO DORNELES ANTUNES
RODRIGO OLIVEIRA DE ANDRADE
Semestre 2015/1
ARTHUR CAMPOS DE OLIVEIRA
JAIR GENZLER
LEONARDO TOMAZINE NETO
MAICON BARBIERI
ROBISON ROBERTO GOMES
Semestre 2014/2
CRICIELE CASTRO MARTINS
DANIEL FERNANDO BAÚ
EDUARDO STUKER
FABIANA DA CUNHA LAGOAS
FRANCIELLE BITTENCOURT FERREIRA
HAIGLAN FRANK BATISTA PLOTZKI
HENRIQUE STEIN
IVANDRO TOSCANI CAVALHEIRO
JACKSON SAMUAR GABE
MARCEL DA CRUZ STALTER
MARCELO ENGERS DA CRUZ
ROBSON BENITES CORREA
VAGNER DE GONCALVES INSAURRIAGA
WILLIAN JONAS DELIBERALLI
WILLIAN RIOS
Semestre 2014/1
ALIAN MOREIRA ENGROFF
FELIPE WELKE
MARCELO PEREIRA MAGALHAES
MARCIANO PRATES SALBEGO
NATHALIE DE OLIVEIRA LUNARDI
RAFAEL ZOTTIS
TIAGO JOSÉ PODGORSKI
Semestre 2013/2
EDUARDO DOS SANTOS SILVEIRA
GUILHERME MONEGO DOMENEGHI
LUCENARA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
MAURÍCIO ENGERS DA CRUZ
Semestre 2013/1
CASSIANO MONTAGNER FREO
CAUE MELGAREJO MENDONCA
GUILHERME LUIZ ZANCAN COPETTI
HUMBERTO ELICKER HAGEMANN
JEFERSON NASCIMENTO MIRANDA
LUIZ ROBERTO PAVANATO
ROGER ROOS
Semestre 2012/2
BRENO ARTHUR DELEVATE BARRERA
CLAITON MAINARDI MACHADO
DION LENON PREDIGER FEIL
FERNANDO DA CRUZ POLL
IGOR MENDES RIBEIRO ARBIZA
JONATHAN BEHRENS
JUNIOR SANTIS VIEIRO
LUCAS SANTOS PEREIRA
MARNOON POLTOZI VARGAS
RAUL LEDUR KUHN
VILSON DE MOURA GODOY
Semestre 2012/1
ANA PAULA CARBONI DE MELLO
BRUNO BRONDANI TOLLER
CLEBERTON LONDERO CEZAR
FELIPE PONSI REGHELIN
Semestre 2011/2
ATILA POLL MENEZES
CLEOFE BASSO
DANILO FILIPIN VESSOZI
EDIR BUENO DA SILVA
LEONARDO CANDIDO CORREA
LEONARDO PERES LIMA
RAFAEL PEREIRA RAMALHO
ROGER LORENZONI FARIAS
TANISIA POSSANI SEVERO
Semestre 2011/1
ANDREWS WALCZAK MINUZZI
ANTONIO REPISO MASCIA
CARLOS VINICIUS MACHADO SILVA
DANIEL LUIS SECHI
EDSON RODRIGO SCHLOSSER
GUILHERME SEBASTIAO DA SILVA
IURI CASTRO FIGUEIRO
JEFERSON PRATES MARQUES
LUCAS COMPASSI SEVERO
PAULO ANDRE SEHN DA SILVA
RAPHAEL DA COSTA NEVES