Egressos

2020/1 – 16ª Turma

60. Aniele Valdez Machado  (Química)

61. Deisy Chagas de Sena  (Matemática)

2019/2 – 15ª Turma

58. Bruna  Simon da Silveira (Física)

59. Luann Couto da Silva Guarani (Física)

2019/1 – 14ª Turma

55. Guédulla de Senna Dias  (Matemática)

56. Ingrid Pereira da Silva (Matemática)

57. Mayara Fagundes Sena da Silva (Matemática)

2018/2 – 13ª Turma

51. Aline dos Santos Brasil (Química)

52. Isabel Cristina Teixeira da Silva (Química)

53. Marcos Vinícius S. Ferreira (Química)

54. Vanessa Fagundes Siqueira (Química)

2018/1 – 12ª Turma

47. Clarice Fonseca Vivian (Matemática)

48. Daiana Nunes dos Santos (Matemática)

49. Jocilene Castro Soares (Matemática)

50. Marcelo Fonseca Vivian (Química)

2017/2 – 11ª Turma

42. Jackeline da Rosa Moreira (Química)

43. Leonardo Santos Souza (Física)

44. Stephanie da Silva Trindade (Matemática)

45. Tamiris Dias da Rosa (Física)

46. Valéria Oliveira Perceval (Matemática)

2017/1 – 10ª Turma

38. Carlos Alberto Pereira Pedroso (Química)

39. Daniane Stock Machado (Química)

40. Édila Rosane Alves da Silva (Química)

41. João Markos Machado Oliveira (Física)

2016/2 – 9ª Turma

33. Ana Paula de Oliveira Ramos (Matemática)

34. Andressa Sanches Teixeira Sobrinho (Matemática)

35. Janaína Midori Hirata (Matemática)

36. Patrícia Bisso Paz Borges (Química)

37. Taynara Oliveira da Rosa (Matemática)

2016/1 – 8ª Turma

29. Gabriela Dutra Rodrigues Conrado (Matemática)

30. Paulo César Marques da Silva (Matemática)

31. Tiani Chaves Oliveira (Química)

32. Vanice Pasinato da Trindade (Matemática)

2015/2 – 7ª Turma

26. Franciele Franco Dias (Física)

27. Sabrina Gonçalves Marques (Física)

28. Susete Francieli Ribeiro Machado (Química)

2015/1 – 6ª Turma

24. Fernanda Pergher Campos (Matemática)

25, Jeruza Quintana Petrarca de Freitas (Matemática)

2014/2 – 5ª Turma

17. Delma Inês Vargas Marques (Matemática)

18. Ellen Cristine Vivian Mendes Marques Bolzan (Física)

19. Geovania dos Santos Seixas (Matemática)

20. Graciela de Lima Freitas (Física)

21. Jossuele Maria Fagundes Chaves (Física)

22. Mônica Teixeira de Oliveira (Matemática)

23. Tiago Dias Bolzan (Matemática)

2014/1 – 4ª Turma

16. Joana Tatsch da Silva Souza (Matemática)

2013/2 – 3ª Turma

5. Bianca Silveira (Matemática)

6. Camila Monteiro da Rosa (Química)

7. Cassia Josiane R. Soares (Química)

8. Christian Dias Azambuja (Química)

9. Edimar Fonseca da Fonseca (Física)

10. Jeneffer de Castro Branco (Química)

11. Josiane Marques da Silva (Física)

12. Lidiane Garcia Pereira (Matemática)

13. Lisiane Morais de Assis (Química)

14. Maria Helena Saldanha Dias (Matemática)

15. Tanara Rodrigues de Moura (Química)

2013/1 – 2ª Turma

3. Amanda Garcia da Silva (Química)

4. Fernando Oliveira Machado (Física)

2012/2 – 1ª Turma

  1. Cristiane Hubert Rita (Matemática)

2. Monique Teixeira de Azambuja (Matemática)